Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga A3

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Unter-Schwarz 22500051 Meiches 32500036
Michael Lips 344 Lukas Herget 343
Juergen Dickert 334 Lars Falz 344
Petra Zulauf 358 Julian Wolf 354
Eric Hahn 356 Herbert Philippi 342
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 24.08.2018, 06:10 Uhr
Altenschlirf 22500048 Lanzenhain 62500046
Michael Minnert 343 Stephanie Eifert 339
Heidi Schweitzer 327 Berthold Stock 338
Brigitte Schleuning 320 Alexander Hornung 316
Kevin Niepoth 322 Christian Hornung 334
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:24 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Unter-Schwarz 22500051 Angersbach 22500042
Eric Hahn 367 Heiko Wahl 352
Petra Zulauf 354 Heiko Eifert 341
Juergen Dickert 348 Karsten Renker 331
Michael Lips 327 Friedhelm Wahl 349
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 09.10.2018, 03:17 Uhr
Lanzenhain 62500046 Meiches 32500036
Stephanie Eifert 352 Herbert Philippi 346
Berthold Stock 337 Lars Falz 325
Alexander Hornung 329 Tobias Wolf 352
Christian Hornung 325 Lukas Herget 320
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 16.10.2018, 17:52 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 22500048 Angersbach 22500042
Heidi Schweitzer 331 Heiko Wahl 333
Brigitte Schleuning 298 Lukas Wahl 298
Sandra Lang 357 Fabian Kircher 325
Timo Fehl 329 Heiko Eifert 330
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 25.08.2018, 19:14 Uhr
Lanzenhain 62500046 Unter-Schwarz 22500051
Stephanie Eifert 352 Michael Lips 303
Berthold Stock 339 Juergen Dickert 339
Christian Hornung 338 Klaus Gaudl 290
Alexander Hornung 320 Petra Zulauf 346
Gesamt 1349 Gesamt 1278
Eintragung: 08.11.2013, 22:27 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Unter-Schwarz 22500051 Altenschlirf 22500048
Eric Hahn 374 Timo Fehl 333
Petra Zulauf 360 Sandra Lang 346
Juergen Dickert 345 Ute Lind 366
Michael Lips 353 Christoph Fölsing 349
Gesamt 1432 Gesamt 1394
Eintragung: 19.11.2013, 22:51 Uhr
Angersbach 22500042 Meiches 32500036
Heiko Wahl 329 Tobias Wolf 347
Friedhelm Wahl 345 Herbert Philippi 346
Fabian Kircher 346 Lukas Herget 353
Lukas Wahl 336 Andreas Falz 318
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 23.08.2018, 08:24 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Lanzenhain 62500046 Angersbach 22500042
Stephanie Eifert 355 Friedhelm Wahl 342
Rico Möller 350 Heiko Wahl 348
Christian Hornung 321 Karsten Renker 332
Alexander Hornung 326 Heiko Eifert 328
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 17.10.2018, 10:49 Uhr
Meiches 32500036 Altenschlirf 22500048
Herbert Philippi 336 Brigitte Schleuning 319
Tobias Wolf 338 Heidi Schweitzer 329
Lukas Herget 357 Timo Fehl 335
Alwin Scheerer 360 Sandra Lang 357
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 04.09.2018, 04:18 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Lanzenhain 62500046 Altenschlirf 22500048
Rico Möller 311 Uli Schmidt 290
Alexander Hornung 321 Timo Fehl 336
Christian Hornung 306 Heidi Schweitzer 351
Stephanie Eifert 350 Sandra Lang 338
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:27 Uhr
Meiches 32500036 Unter-Schwarz 22500051
Ann-Christin Helm 333 Petra Zulauf 341
Barthel Philippi 336 Thomas Borneis 318
Herbert Philippi 348 Eric Hahn 357
Tobias Wolf 346 Michael Lips 352
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:27 Uhr

7. Wettkampftag

Angersbach 22500042 Unter-Schwarz 22500051
Karsten Renker 332 Michael Lips 358
Lukas Wahl 314 Petra Zulauf 357
Heiko Eifert 336 Thomas Borneis 321
Friedhelm Wahl 333 Eric Hahn 365
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:25 Uhr
Meiches 32500036 Lanzenhain 62500046
Herbert Philippi 329 Stephanie Eifert 360
Tobias Wolf 343 Christian Hornung 345
Lukas Herget 341 Alexander Hornung 317
Fabian Schößler 338 Rico Möller 328
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 03.09.2018, 08:41 Uhr

8. Wettkampftag

Unter-Schwarz 22500051 Lanzenhain 62500046
Michael Lips 359 Christian Hornung 334
Juergen Dickert 338 Moritz Schönhals 295
Petra Zulauf 347 Rico Möller 347
Eric Hahn 366 Alexander Hornung 335
Gesamt 1410 Gesamt 1311
Eintragung: 29.01.2014, 22:02 Uhr
Angersbach 22500042 Altenschlirf 22500048
Karsten Renker 334 Heidi Schweitzer 343
Lukas Wahl 325 Sandra Lang 344
Friedhelm Wahl 346 Tim Niepoth 337
Heiko Eifert 331 Timo Fehl 336
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 04.09.2018, 04:17 Uhr

9. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 22500048 Unter-Schwarz 22500051
Timo Fehl 341 Petra Zulauf 356
Brigitte Schleuning 335 Juergen Dickert 355
Yvonne Luft 328 Michael Lips 346
Heidi Schweitzer 323 Eric Hahn 366
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:27 Uhr
Meiches 32500036 Angersbach 22500042
Alwin Scheerer 341 Lukas Wahl 325
Tobias Wolf 336 Heiko Wahl 322
Herbert Philippi 353 Karsten Renker 341
Lukas Herget 347 Friedhelm Wahl 336
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:24 Uhr

10. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 22500048 Meiches 32500036
Sandra Lang 331 Tobias Wolf 357
Heidi Schweitzer 344 Herbert Philippi 357
Brigitte Schleuning 313 Lukas Herget 352
Timo Fehl 353 Lars Falz 341
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:24 Uhr
Angersbach 22500042 Lanzenhain 62500046
Karsten Renker 350 Christian Hornung 347
Lukas Wahl 306 Berthold Stock 349
Friedhelm Wahl 326 Rico Möller 344
Heiko Eifert 347 Alexander Hornung 300
Gesamt 1329 Gesamt 1340
Eintragung: 01.03.2014, 11:26 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 2 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Angersbach 2 Karsten Renker 0178/7173437
Lanzenhain 6 Rico Möller 06643/7671 0151/15900745
Meiches 3 Herbert Philippi 06630/749
Unter-Schwarz 2 Bernhard Gaudl 06646/918513 0160/96522536

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Unter-Schwarz 2 4:12 4120:4054
2 Lanzenhain 6 4:12 4000:4017
3 Altenschlirf 2 0:16 1394:1432
4 Angersbach 2 0:16 1329:1340
5 Meiches 3 0:16 0:0

Setzliste

Altenschlirf 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Ute Lind 366 366.0
Christoph Fölsing 349 349.0
Sandra Lang 357 346 357 338 344 331 345.5
Michael Minnert 343 343.0
Timo Fehl 329 333 335 336 336 341 353 337.5
Tim Niepoth 337 337.0
Heidi Schweitzer 327 331 329 351 343 323 344 335.4
Yvonne Luft 328 328.0
Kevin Niepoth 322 322.0
Brigitte Schleuning 320 298 319 335 313 317.0
Uli Schmidt 290 290.0
Gesamt 1312 1315 1394 1340 1315 1360 1327 1341 333.6
Angersbach 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Friedhelm Wahl 349 345 342 333 346 336 326 339.5
Heiko Wahl 352 333 329 348 322 336.8
Karsten Renker 331 332 332 334 341 350 336.6
Heiko Eifert 341 330 328 336 331 347 335.5
Fabian Kircher 325 346 335.5
Lukas Wahl 298 336 314 325 325 306 317.3
Gesamt 1373 1286 1356 1350 1315 1336 1324 1329 333.5
Lanzenhain 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Stephanie Eifert 339 352 352 355 350 360 351.3
Berthold Stock 338 337 339 349 340.7
Rico Möller 350 311 328 347 344 336.0
Christian Hornung 334 325 338 321 306 345 334 347 331.2
Alexander Hornung 316 329 320 326 321 317 335 300 320.5
Moritz Schönhals 295 295.0
Gesamt 1327 1343 1349 1352 1288 1350 1311 1340 329.1
Meiches 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Julian Wolf 354 354.0
Alwin Scheerer 360 341 350.5
Tobias Wolf 352 347 338 346 343 336 357 345.5
Lukas Herget 343 320 353 357 341 347 352 344.7
Herbert Philippi 342 346 346 336 348 329 353 357 344.6
Fabian Schößler 338 338.0
Lars Falz 344 325 341 336.6
Barthel Philippi 336 336.0
Ann-Christin Helm 333 333.0
Andreas Falz 318 318.0
Gesamt 1383 1343 1364 1391 1363 1351 1377 1407 340.0
Unter-Schwarz 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Eric Hahn 356 367 374 357 365 366 366 364.4
Petra Zulauf 358 354 346 360 341 357 347 356 352.3
Juergen Dickert 334 348 339 345 338 355 343.1
Michael Lips 344 327 303 353 352 358 359 346 342.7
Thomas Borneis 318 321 319.5
Klaus Gaudl 290 290.0
Gesamt 1392 1396 1278 1432 1368 1401 1410 1423 335.3

Termine Grundliga A3

1. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 08.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Unter-Schwarz 2  -  Meiches 3
Donnerstag, 10.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 2  -  Lanzenhain 6
2. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 22.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Unter-Schwarz 2  -  Angersbach 2
Freitag, 25.10.2013 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 6  -  Meiches 3
3. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 31.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 2  -  Angersbach 2
Freitag, 08.11.2013 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 6  -  Unter-Schwarz 2
4. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 19.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Unter-Schwarz 2  -  Altenschlirf 2
Freitag, 22.11.2013 19:00 Uhr Angersbach 2  -  Meiches 3
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 06.12.2013 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 6  -  Angersbach 2
Freitag, 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Meiches 3  -  Altenschlirf 2
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 20.12.2013 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 6  -  Altenschlirf 2
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Meiches 3  -  Unter-Schwarz 2
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 17.01.2014 19:00 Uhr Angersbach 2  -  Unter-Schwarz 2
Freitag, 17.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Meiches 3  -  Lanzenhain 6
8. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 28.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Unter-Schwarz 2  -  Lanzenhain 6
Freitag, 31.01.2014 19:00 Uhr Angersbach 2  -  Altenschlirf 2
9. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 13.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 2  -  Unter-Schwarz 2
Freitag, 14.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Meiches 3  -  Angersbach 2
10. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 27.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 2  -  Meiches 3
Freitag, 28.02.2014 19:00 Uhr Angersbach 2  -  Lanzenhain 6
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 2 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Angersbach 2 Karsten Renker 0178/7173437
Lanzenhain 6 Rico Möller 06643/7671 0151/15900745
Meiches 3 Herbert Philippi 06630/749
Unter-Schwarz 2 Bernhard Gaudl 06646/918513 0160/96522536