Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga B1

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Wernges 32500039 Fraurombach 22500050
Juergen Hedtrich 358 Hartmut Greb 361
Stefan Hedtrich 332 Klaus Eurich 360
Markus Krueger 362 Heiko Vobig 349
Patrick Stein 352 Michaela Göbel 368
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:52 Uhr
Hartershausen 32500056 Stockhausen 12500047
Lara Schmidt 337 Andreas Balzer 360
Heike Kreutzer 365 Johannes Janich 353
Simone Schmidt 350 Jens Häuser 363
Sally Schmidt 369 Eva Buchholz 359
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 24.08.2018, 22:39 Uhr
Meiches 22500036 Lanzenhain 42500046
Elisa Birkenstock 358 Natascha Wolf 349
Dieter Herget 357 Marcus Stock 364
Jonas Popp 346 Sonja Geist 372
Alexander Stier 358 Stefan Kreis 354
Gesamt 1419 Gesamt 1439
Eintragung: 12.10.2013, 07:25 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Stockhausen 12500047 Lanzenhain 42500046
Jens Häuser 353 Stefan Kreis 359
Eva Buchholz 374 Sonja Geist 362
Johannes Janich 367 Natascha Wolf 360
Andreas Balzer 362 Marcus Stock 359
Gesamt 1456 Gesamt 1440
Eintragung: 23.10.2013, 22:02 Uhr
Hartershausen 32500056 Wernges 32500039
Lara Schmidt 342 Patrick Stein 352
Heike Kreutzer 362 Johannes Hedtrich 333
Simone Schmidt 361 Stefan Hedtrich 352
Sally Schmidt 356 Andreas Bauer 363
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 31.08.2018, 06:16 Uhr
Meiches 22500036 Fraurombach 22500050
Alexander Stier 353 Heiko Vobig 360
Jonas Popp 332 Marco Altstadt 362
Julian Wolf 359 Michaela Göbel 365
Dieter Herget 375 Klaus Eurich 340
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:17 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Wernges 32500039 Lanzenhain 42500046
Juergen Hedtrich 349 Stefan Kreis 367
Stefan Hedtrich 351 Natascha Wolf 360
Markus Krueger 357 Marcus Stock 367
Patrick Stein 366 Sonja Geist 369
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:56 Uhr
Stockhausen 12500047 Meiches 22500036
Jens Häuser 365 Dieter Herget 371
Eva Buchholz 367 Lukas Herget 340
Johannes Janich 371 Julian Wolf 359
Andreas Balzer 366 Jonas Popp 355
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 23.08.2018, 10:50 Uhr
Hartershausen 32500056 Fraurombach 22500050
Lara Schmidt 349 Heiko Vobig 351
Heike Kreutzer 370 Hartmut Greb 359
Simone Schmidt 363 Klaus Eurich 351
Sally Schmidt 355 Alexander Altstadt 350
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 24.08.2018, 22:14 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 22500050 Stockhausen 12500047
Hartmut Greb 374 Johannes Janich 371
Michaela Göbel 362 Jens Häuser 367
Helmut Hofmann 353 Eva Buchholz 371
Heiko Vobig 371 Andreas Balzer 361
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr
Lanzenhain 42500046 Hartershausen 32500056
Stefan Kreis 357 Lara Schmidt 343
Sonja Geist 372 Sally Schmidt 353
Marcus Stock 365 Simone Schmidt 360
Natascha Wolf 356 Heike Kreutzer 369
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 28.09.2018, 02:00 Uhr
Meiches 22500036 Wernges 32500039
Julian Wolf 354 Juergen Hedtrich 355
Dieter Herget 371 Stefan Hedtrich 346
Jonas Popp 360 Markus Krueger 351
Alexander Stier 363 Patrick Stein 360
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.09.2018, 05:32 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Wernges 32500039 Stockhausen 12500047
Juergen Hedtrich 357 Jens Häuser 370
Stefan Hedtrich 348 Andreas Balzer 366
Markus Krueger 358 Eva Buchholz 368
Patrick Stein 357 Johannes Janich 371
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 08.10.2018, 19:31 Uhr
Fraurombach 22500050 Lanzenhain 42500046
Hartmut Greb 363 Sonja Geist 363
Michaela Göbel 365 Marcus Stock 367
Alexander Altstadt 357 Eva-Marie Waurig 374
Heiko Vobig 352 Stefan Kreis 357
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 14.10.2018, 16:11 Uhr
Hartershausen 32500056 Meiches 22500036
Lara Schmidt 354 Jonas Popp 350
Heike Kreutzer 362 Julian Wolf 334
Simone Schmidt 362 Dieter Herget 365
Sally Schmidt 362 Lukas Herget 344
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 23.08.2018, 17:35 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 22500050 Wernges 32500039
Alexander Altstadt 364 Stefan Hedtrich 354
Hartmut Greb 374 Juergen Hedtrich 352
Michaela Göbel 372 Kurt Mest 311
Heiko Vobig 373 Daniel Schmelz 307
Gesamt 1483 Gesamt 1324
Eintragung: 19.12.2013, 08:18 Uhr
Stockhausen 12500047 Hartershausen 32500056
Margret Ernst 350 Lara Schmidt 355
Andreas Balzer 345 Heike Kreutzer 376
Johannes Janich 359 Sally Schmidt 333
Jens Häuser 365 Loris Kreutzer 338
Gesamt 1419 Gesamt 1402
Eintragung: 18.12.2013, 21:19 Uhr
Lanzenhain 42500046 Meiches 22500036
Marcus Stock 349 Jonas Popp 346
Natascha Wolf 351 Alexander Stier 361
Stefan Kreis 357 Julian Wolf 344
Sonja Geist 371 Dieter Herget 372
Gesamt 1428 Gesamt 1423
Eintragung: 21.12.2013, 10:18 Uhr

7. Wettkampftag

Wernges 32500039 Hartershausen 32500056
Juergen Hedtrich 351 Simone Schmidt 358
Stefan Hedtrich 353 Lara Schmidt 363
Markus Krueger 366 Sally Schmidt 338
Richard Stoeppler 319 Heike Kreutzer 373
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 27.09.2018, 03:07 Uhr
Fraurombach 22500050 Meiches 22500036
Hartmut Greb 365 Dieter Herget 370
Michaela Göbel 377 Jonas Popp 365
Alexander Altstadt 366 Julian Wolf 341
Heiko Vobig 368 Lena Herget 359
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 25.08.2018, 02:14 Uhr
Lanzenhain 42500046 Stockhausen 12500047
Marcus Stock 363 Eva Buchholz 370
Stefan Kreis 349 Jens Häuser 367
Sonja Geist 369 Johannes Janich 366
Natascha Wolf 371 Andreas Balzer 357
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:20 Uhr

8. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 22500050 Hartershausen 32500056
Hartmut Greb 369 Heike Kreutzer 364
Michaela Göbel 372 Simone Schmidt 359
Alexander Altstadt 359 Sally Schmidt 354
Heiko Vobig 365 Lara Schmidt 348
Gesamt 1465 Gesamt 1425
Eintragung: 29.01.2014, 07:54 Uhr
Meiches 22500036 Stockhausen 12500047
Lena Herget 338 Jens Häuser 366
Herbert Philippi 355 Eva Buchholz 363
Alexander Stier 359 Johannes Janich 356
Julian Wolf 353 Andreas Balzer 367
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 28.08.2018, 08:57 Uhr
Lanzenhain 42500046 Wernges 32500039
Marcus Stock 362 Stefan Hedtrich 352
Natascha Wolf 363 Richard Stoeppler 327
Stefan Kreis 346 Daniel Schmelz 343
Sonja Geist 365 Kurt Mest 329
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 29.08.2018, 07:45 Uhr

9. Wettkampftag

Wernges 32500039 Meiches 22500036
Juergen Hedtrich 350 Jonas Popp 356
Stefan Hedtrich 362 Alexander Stier 364
Markus Krueger 358 Dieter Herget 367
Lars Bauer 343 Lena Herget 371
Gesamt 1413 Gesamt 1458
Eintragung: 10.02.2014, 23:35 Uhr
Stockhausen 12500047 Fraurombach 22500050
Johannes Janich 367 Hartmut Greb 369
Jens Häuser 369 Heiko Vobig 368
Eva Buchholz 376 Alexander Altstadt 360
Andreas Balzer 369 Klaus Eurich 347
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 25.09.2018, 13:12 Uhr
Hartershausen 32500056 Lanzenhain 42500046
Lara Schmidt 350 Natascha Wolf 363
Heike Kreutzer 363 Marcus Stock 357
Simone Schmidt 360 Stefan Kreis 358
Sally Schmidt 356 Sonja Geist 360
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:26 Uhr

10. Wettkampftag

Stockhausen 12500047 Wernges 32500039
Jens Häuser 377 Stefan Hedtrich 325
Andreas Balzer 358 Juergen Hedtrich 366
Eva Buchholz 366 Lena Hedtrich 327
Johannes Janich 370 Markus Krueger 351
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 02.10.2018, 00:43 Uhr
Lanzenhain 42500046 Fraurombach 22500050
Natascha Wolf 360 Heiko Vobig 362
Nicole Spies 357 Hartmut Greb 355
Stefan Kreis 362 Alexander Altstadt 354
Sonja Geist 365 Ralf Lucas 308
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 10.10.2018, 13:04 Uhr
Meiches 22500036 Hartershausen 32500056
Lena Herget 366 Simone Schmidt 362
Alexander Stier 370 Lara Schmidt 364
Jonas Popp 339 Sally Schmidt 349
Julian Wolf 343 Heike Kreutzer 365
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 24.08.2018, 01:26 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Fraurombach 2 Hartmut Greb 06673/513 0175/9488425
Hartershausen 3 Lara Schmidt 0151/53567746
Lanzenhain 4 Marcus Stock 06637/449 0160/90284552
Meiches 2 Dieter Herget 06630/579
Stockhausen 1 Jens Häuser 06647/216
Wernges 3 Jürgen Heidler 06645/8751

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Lanzenhain 4 4:16 4307:4298
2 Fraurombach 2 4:16 2948:2749
3 Stockhausen 1 4:16 2875:2842
4 Meiches 2 2:18 4300:4280
5 Hartershausen 3 0:20 2827:2884
6 Wernges 3 0:20 2737:2941

Setzliste

Fraurombach 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Michaela Göbel 368 365 362 365 372 377 372 368.7
Hartmut Greb 361 359 374 363 374 365 369 369 355 365.4
Marco Altstadt 362 362.0
Heiko Vobig 349 360 351 371 352 373 368 365 368 362 361.9
Alexander Altstadt 350 357 364 366 359 360 354 358.5
Helmut Hofmann 353 353.0
Klaus Eurich 360 340 351 347 349.5
Ralf Lucas 308 308.0
Gesamt 1438 1427 1411 1460 1437 1483 1476 1465 1444 1379 353.3
Hartershausen 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Heike Kreutzer 365 362 370 369 362 376 373 364 363 365 366.9
Simone Schmidt 350 361 363 360 362 358 359 360 362 359.4
Sally Schmidt 369 356 355 353 362 333 338 354 356 349 352.5
Lara Schmidt 337 342 349 343 354 355 363 348 350 364 350.5
Loris Kreutzer 338 338.0
Gesamt 1421 1421 1437 1425 1440 1402 1432 1425 1429 1440 353.4
Lanzenhain 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Eva-Marie Waurig 374 374.0
Sonja Geist 372 362 369 372 363 371 369 365 360 365 366.8
Marcus Stock 364 359 367 365 367 349 363 362 357 361.4
Natascha Wolf 349 360 360 356 351 371 363 363 360 359.2
Nicole Spies 357 357.0
Stefan Kreis 354 359 367 357 357 357 349 346 358 362 356.6
Gesamt 1439 1440 1463 1450 1461 1428 1452 1436 1438 1444 362.5
Meiches 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Dieter Herget 357 375 371 371 365 372 370 367 368.5
Alexander Stier 358 353 363 361 359 364 370 361.1
Lena Herget 359 338 371 366 358.5
Elisa Birkenstock 358 358.0
Herbert Philippi 355 355.0
Jonas Popp 346 332 355 360 350 346 365 356 339 349.8
Julian Wolf 359 359 354 334 344 341 353 343 348.3
Lukas Herget 340 344 342.0
Gesamt 1419 1419 1425 1448 1393 1423 1435 1405 1458 1418 355.1
Stockhausen 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Eva Buchholz 359 374 367 371 368 370 363 376 366 368.2
Jens Häuser 363 353 365 367 370 365 367 366 369 377 366.2
Johannes Janich 353 367 371 371 371 359 366 356 367 370 365.1
Andreas Balzer 360 362 366 361 366 345 357 367 369 358 361.1
Margret Ernst 350 350.0
Gesamt 1435 1456 1469 1470 1475 1419 1460 1452 1481 1471 362.1
Wernges 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Andreas Bauer 363 363.0
Markus Krueger 362 357 351 358 366 358 351 357.5
Patrick Stein 352 352 366 360 357 357.4
Juergen Hedtrich 358 349 355 357 352 351 350 366 354.7
Stefan Hedtrich 332 352 351 346 348 354 353 352 362 325 347.5
Lars Bauer 343 343.0
Johannes Hedtrich 333 333.0
Lena Hedtrich 327 327.0
Daniel Schmelz 307 343 325.0
Richard Stoeppler 319 327 323.0
Kurt Mest 311 329 320.0
Gesamt 1404 1400 1423 1412 1420 1324 1389 1351 1413 1369 341.0

Termine Grundliga B1

1. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 04.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Fraurombach 2
Mittwoch, 09.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Stockhausen 1
Freitag, 11.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Meiches 2  -  Lanzenhain 4
2. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 23.10.2013 19:30 Uhr Stockhausen 1  -  Lanzenhain 4
Mittwoch, 23.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 25.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Meiches 2  -  Fraurombach 2
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Lanzenhain 4
Mittwoch, 06.11.2013 19:30 Uhr Stockhausen 1  -  Meiches 2
Mittwoch, 06.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Fraurombach 2
4. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 19.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Fraurombach 2  -  Stockhausen 1
Freitag, 22.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 4  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 22.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Meiches 2  -  Wernges 3
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 29.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Stockhausen 1
Dienstag, 03.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Fraurombach 2  -  Lanzenhain 4
Mittwoch, 04.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Meiches 2
6. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 17.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Fraurombach 2  -  Wernges 3
Mittwoch, 18.12.2013 19:30 Uhr Stockhausen 1  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 4  -  Meiches 2
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 10.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Hartershausen 3
Dienstag, 14.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Fraurombach 2  -  Meiches 2
Freitag, 17.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 4  -  Stockhausen 1
8. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 28.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Fraurombach 2  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 31.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 4  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 31.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Meiches 2  -  Stockhausen 1
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 07.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Meiches 2
Mittwoch, 12.02.2014 19:30 Uhr Stockhausen 1  -  Fraurombach 2
Mittwoch, 12.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Lanzenhain 4
10. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 26.02.2014 19:30 Uhr Stockhausen 1  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 28.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 4  -  Fraurombach 2
Freitag, 28.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Meiches 2  -  Hartershausen 3
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Fraurombach 2 Hartmut Greb 06673/513 0175/9488425
Hartershausen 3 Lara Schmidt 0151/53567746
Lanzenhain 4 Marcus Stock 06637/449 0160/90284552
Meiches 2 Dieter Herget 06630/579
Stockhausen 1 Jens Häuser 06647/216
Wernges 3 Jürgen Heidler 06645/8751