Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga B2

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Herbstein 22500035 Angersbach 12500042
Hilmar Heuser 361 Manfred Schäfer 359
Jens Körber 359 Anne Lang 367
Markus Heuser 363 Andreas Keitzer 358
Luisa Böttinger 374 Steffen Möller 356
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 23.04.2019, 14:54 Uhr
Lanzenhain 52500046 Maar 12500038
Anna Lisa Jöckel 355 Annette Woell 358
Matthias Herzog 357 Christoph Hahn 378
Sebastian Rahn 340 Jörg Friedrich 342
Eva-Marie Waurig 369 Stefan Dietz 355
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 16.03.2019, 23:07 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Crainfeld 32500041
Thorsten Ludwig 360 Niklas Otter 338
Tim Niepoth 327 Christoph Rausch 361
Timo Fehl 342 Maximilian Bönsel 373
Christoph Fölsing 359 René Oechler 344
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 02.05.2019, 16:42 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Maar 12500038 Herbstein 22500035
Claudio Baldo 347 Jens Körber 365
Sandra Kleinert 357 Markus Heuser 369
Jörg Friedrich 338 Luisa Böttinger 355
Stefan Dietz 345 Hilmar Heuser 359
Gesamt 1387 Gesamt 1448
Eintragung: 26.10.2013, 18:20 Uhr
Crainfeld 32500041 Angersbach 12500042
Christoph Rausch 352 Andreas Keitzer 348
René Oechler 358 Manfred Schäfer 354
Julian Blößer 346 Anne Lang 374
Thomas Kastl 374 Karsten Renker 345
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 31.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr
Lanzenhain 52500046 Altenschlirf 12500048
Eva-Marie Waurig 361 Timo Fehl 341
Matthias Herzog 351 Michael Minnert 346
Sebastian Rahn 334 Thorsten Ludwig 359
Anna Lisa Jöckel 351 Ute Lind 353
Gesamt 1397 Gesamt 1399
Eintragung: 17.10.2013, 22:29 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 12500048 Maar 12500038
Christoph Fölsing 355 Annette Woell 362
Michael Minnert 346 Sandra Kleinert 346
Thorsten Ludwig 361 Jörg Friedrich 345
Ute Lind 348 Claudio Baldo 342
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 14.10.2018, 18:00 Uhr
Crainfeld 32500041 Herbstein 22500035
Christoph Rausch 363 Lena Schneider 371
Maximilian Bönsel 383 Hilmar Heuser 363
René Oechler 354 Jens Körber 369
Julian Blößer 365 Markus Heuser 375
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 16.03.2019, 21:22 Uhr
Lanzenhain 52500046 Angersbach 12500042
Eva-Marie Waurig 369 Heiko Wahl 330
Matthias Herzog 365 Steffen Möller 356
Anna Lisa Jöckel 348 Andreas Keitzer 353
Sebastian Rahn 337 Manfred Schäfer 351
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 04.05.2019, 05:47 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Herbstein 22500035 Altenschlirf 12500048
Hilmar Heuser 357 Michael Minnert 359
Jens Körber 364 Heidi Schweitzer 324
Markus Heuser 359 Tim Niepoth 324
Luisa Böttinger 359 Ute Lind 366
Gesamt 1439 Gesamt 1373
Eintragung: 20.11.2013, 22:01 Uhr
Crainfeld 32500041 Lanzenhain 52500046
Maximilian Bönsel 371 Matthias Herzog 360
Bernhard Ziegler 355 Sebastian Rahn 332
Julian Blößer 345 Anna Lisa Jöckel 355
René Oechler 345 Nicole Spies 377
Gesamt 1416 Gesamt 1424
Eintragung: 23.11.2013, 17:27 Uhr
Maar 12500038 Angersbach 12500042
Claudio Baldo 344 Steffen Möller 361
Christoph Hahn 382 Manfred Schäfer 359
Annette Woell 341 Andreas Keitzer 356
Stefan Dietz 361 Karsten Renker 337
Gesamt 1428 Gesamt 1413
Eintragung: 17.11.2013, 13:13 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Angersbach 12500042 Altenschlirf 12500048
Anne Lang 372 Michael Minnert 365
Manfred Schäfer 348 Christoph Fölsing 345
Steffen Möller 353 Sandra Lang 349
Andreas Keitzer 362 Thorsten Ludwig 369
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:25 Uhr
Maar 12500038 Crainfeld 32500041
Sandra Kleinert 358 Christoph Rausch 345
Jörg Friedrich 345 Julian Blößer 353
Christoph Hahn 369 Maximilian Bönsel 369
Stefan Dietz 359 René Oechler 355
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 25.08.2018, 07:45 Uhr
Lanzenhain 52500046 Herbstein 22500035
Sarah Möller 362 Luisa Böttinger 363
Matthias Herzog 354 Hilmar Heuser 360
Anna Lisa Jöckel 353 Jens Körber 355
Sebastian Rahn 327 Markus Heuser 351
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 21.11.2018, 02:10 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Angersbach 12500042 Herbstein 22500035
Steffen Möller 364 Markus Heuser 374
Anne Lang 376 Martin Heuser 369
Manfred Schäfer 355 Jens Körber 359
Andreas Keitzer 367 Hilmar Heuser 362
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 09.05.2019, 22:08 Uhr
Maar 12500038 Lanzenhain 52500046
Christoph Hahn 377 Eva-Marie Waurig 358
Jörg Friedrich 345 Anna Lisa Jöckel 353
Stefan Dietz 360 Claudia Lorenz 380
Annette Woell 352 Sarah Möller 368
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:27 Uhr
Crainfeld 32500041 Altenschlirf 12500048
Maximilian Bönsel 376 Michael Minnert 348
Christoph Rausch 358 Thorsten Ludwig 359
Julian Blößer 356 Christoph Fölsing 338
René Oechler 351 Ute Lind 370
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 16.03.2019, 02:20 Uhr

7. Wettkampftag

Herbstein 22500035 Maar 12500038
Hilmar Heuser 360 Annette Woell 355
Jens Körber 358 Stefan Dietz 374
Markus Heuser 348 Jörg Friedrich 345
Luisa Böttinger 361 Christoph Hahn 372
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 13.05.2019, 15:49 Uhr
Angersbach 12500042 Crainfeld 32500041
Steffen Möller 366 Maximilian Bönsel 382
Anne Lang 363 René Oechler 361
Manfred Schäfer 350 Bernhard Ziegler 365
Andreas Keitzer 360 Niklas Otter 328
Gesamt 1439 Gesamt 1436
Eintragung: 17.01.2014, 22:55 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Lanzenhain 52500046
Thorsten Ludwig 363 Nicole Spies 367
Michael Minnert 362 Anna Lisa Jöckel 352
Ute Lind 369 Matthias Herzog 339
Christoph Fölsing 355 Eva-Marie Waurig 364
Gesamt 1449 Gesamt 1422
Eintragung: 31.12.2013, 14:12 Uhr

8. Wettkampftag

Herbstein 22500035 Crainfeld 32500041
Hilmar Heuser 357 Bernhard Ziegler 341
Jens Körber 355 René Oechler 355
Markus Heuser 359 Christoph Rausch 365
Luisa Böttinger 363 Julian Blößer 365
Gesamt 1434 Gesamt 1426
Eintragung: 29.01.2014, 21:34 Uhr
Maar 12500038 Altenschlirf 12500048
Claudio Baldo 337 Christoph Fölsing 341
Annette Woell 356 Michael Minnert 338
Christoph Hahn 377 Thorsten Ludwig 356
Stefan Dietz 362 Ute Lind 370
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 30.08.2018, 10:15 Uhr
Angersbach 12500042 Lanzenhain 52500046
Anne Lang 371 Anna Lisa Jöckel 357
Andreas Keitzer 359 Sarah Möller 369
Manfred Schäfer 358 Eva-Marie Waurig 377
Steffen Möller 374 Matthias Herzog 353
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 02.05.2019, 17:39 Uhr

9. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 12500048 Herbstein 22500035
Michael Minnert 348 Hilmar Heuser 367
Christoph Fölsing 333 Jens Körber 364
Ute Lind 371 Markus Heuser 362
Thorsten Ludwig 362 Luisa Böttinger 372
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 10.05.2019, 05:33 Uhr
Lanzenhain 52500046 Crainfeld 32500041
Matthias Herzog 356 Werner Kraft 322
Sebastian Rahn 342 Julian Blößer 353
Anna Lisa Jöckel 341 Maximilian Bönsel 368
Eva-Marie Waurig 358 René Oechler 357
Gesamt 1397 Gesamt 1400
Eintragung: 15.02.2014, 10:03 Uhr
Angersbach 12500042 Maar 12500038
Steffen Möller 357 Annette Woell 369
Manfred Schäfer 364 Jörg Friedrich 359
Anne Lang 377 Christoph Hahn 373
Andreas Keitzer 363 Stefan Dietz 354
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 04.05.2019, 11:29 Uhr

10. Wettkampftag

Herbstein 22500035 Lanzenhain 52500046
Hilmar Heuser 379 Nicole Spies 372
Jens Körber 366 Anna Lisa Jöckel 350
Markus Heuser 356 Eva-Marie Waurig 372
Luisa Böttinger 372 Matthias Herzog 357
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 06.04.2019, 20:01 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Angersbach 12500042
Ute Lind 368 Anne Lang 369
Thorsten Ludwig 369 Manfred Schäfer 363
Michael Minnert 348 Steffen Möller 371
Timo Fehl 348 Andreas Keitzer 366
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 09.03.2019, 03:38 Uhr
Crainfeld 32500041 Maar 12500038
Maximilian Bönsel 369 Stefan Dietz 371
Julian Blößer 352 Jörg Friedrich 347
Christoph Rausch 355 Annette Woell 356
René Oechler 348 Christoph Hahn 370
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 15.10.2018, 05:25 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 1 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Angersbach 1 Andreas Keitzer 0171/4163366
Crainfeld 3 Thorsten Dietz 06644/820667
Herbstein 2 Markus Heuser 0160/94496708
Lanzenhain 5 Stephanie Eifert 06643/919234 0151/15723505
Maar 1 Christoph Hahn 0173/8804037

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Herbstein 2 6:14 4321:4186
2 Altenschlirf 1 4:16 4221:4258
3 Crainfeld 3 2:18 5678:5694
4 Lanzenhain 5 2:18 5640:5664
5 Angersbach 1 2:18 2852:2864
6 Maar 1 2:18 2815:2861

Setzliste

Altenschlirf 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Ute Lind 353 348 366 370 369 370 371 368 364.3
Thorsten Ludwig 360 359 361 369 359 363 356 362 369 362.0
Michael Minnert 346 346 359 365 348 362 338 348 348 351.1
Sandra Lang 349 349.0
Christoph Fölsing 359 355 345 338 355 341 333 346.5
Timo Fehl 342 341 348 343.6
Tim Niepoth 327 324 325.5
Heidi Schweitzer 324 324.0
Gesamt 1388 1399 1410 1373 1428 1415 1449 1405 1414 1433 345.7
Angersbach 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Anne Lang 367 374 372 376 363 371 377 369 371.1
Steffen Möller 356 356 361 353 364 366 374 357 371 362.0
Andreas Keitzer 358 348 353 356 362 367 360 359 363 366 359.2
Manfred Schäfer 359 354 351 359 348 355 350 358 364 363 356.1
Karsten Renker 345 337 341.0
Heiko Wahl 330 330.0
Gesamt 1440 1421 1390 1413 1435 1462 1439 1462 1461 1469 353.2
Crainfeld 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Thomas Kastl 374 374.0
Maximilian Bönsel 373 383 371 369 376 382 368 369 373.8
Christoph Rausch 361 352 363 345 358 365 355 357.0
Julian Blößer 346 365 345 353 356 365 353 352 354.3
Bernhard Ziegler 355 365 341 353.6
René Oechler 344 358 354 345 355 351 361 355 357 348 352.8
Niklas Otter 338 328 333.0
Werner Kraft 322 322.0
Gesamt 1416 1430 1465 1416 1422 1441 1436 1426 1400 1424 352.5
Herbstein 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Lena Schneider 371 371.0
Martin Heuser 369 369.0
Luisa Böttinger 374 355 359 363 361 363 372 372 364.8
Hilmar Heuser 361 359 363 357 360 362 360 357 367 379 362.5
Markus Heuser 363 369 375 359 351 374 348 359 362 356 361.6
Jens Körber 359 365 369 364 355 359 358 355 364 366 361.4
Gesamt 1457 1448 1478 1439 1429 1464 1427 1434 1465 1473 365.0
Lanzenhain 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Claudia Lorenz 380 380.0
Nicole Spies 377 367 372 372.0
Sarah Möller 362 368 369 366.3
Eva-Marie Waurig 369 361 369 358 364 377 358 372 366.0
Matthias Herzog 357 351 365 360 354 339 353 356 357 354.6
Anna Lisa Jöckel 355 351 348 355 353 353 352 357 341 350 351.5
Sebastian Rahn 340 334 337 332 327 342 335.3
Gesamt 1421 1397 1419 1424 1396 1459 1422 1456 1397 1451 360.8
Maar 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Christoph Hahn 378 382 369 377 372 377 373 370 374.7
Stefan Dietz 355 345 361 359 360 374 362 354 371 360.1
Annette Woell 358 362 341 352 355 356 369 356 356.1
Sandra Kleinert 357 346 358 353.6
Jörg Friedrich 342 338 345 345 345 345 359 347 345.7
Claudio Baldo 347 342 344 337 342.5
Gesamt 1433 1387 1395 1428 1431 1434 1446 1432 1455 1444 355.4

Termine Grundliga B2

1. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 09.10.2013 19:30 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Angersbach 1
Freitag, 11.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 5  -  Maar 1
Freitag, 11.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Crainfeld 3
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 25.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Maar 1  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 25.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Crainfeld 3  -  Angersbach 1
Freitag, 25.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 5  -  Altenschlirf 1
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Maar 1
Freitag, 08.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 5  -  Angersbach 1
Freitag, 08.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Crainfeld 3  -  Herbstein 2
4. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 20.11.2013 19:30 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 22.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Crainfeld 3  -  Lanzenhain 5
Freitag, 22.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Maar 1  -  Angersbach 1
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 5  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Angersbach 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Maar 1  -  Crainfeld 3
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Crainfeld 3  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Maar 1  -  Lanzenhain 5
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Angersbach 1  -  Herbstein 2
7. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 15.01.2014 19:30 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Maar 1
Freitag, 17.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Angersbach 1  -  Crainfeld 3
Freitag, 17.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Lanzenhain 5
8. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 29.01.2014 19:30 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Crainfeld 3
Freitag, 31.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Angersbach 1  -  Lanzenhain 5
Freitag, 31.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Maar 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 14.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 14.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Lanzenhain 5  -  Crainfeld 3
Freitag, 14.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Angersbach 1  -  Maar 1
10. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 26.02.2014 19:30 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Lanzenhain 5
Freitag, 28.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Angersbach 1
Freitag, 28.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Crainfeld 3  -  Maar 1
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 1 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Angersbach 1 Andreas Keitzer 0171/4163366
Crainfeld 3 Thorsten Dietz 06644/820667
Herbstein 2 Markus Heuser 0160/94496708
Lanzenhain 5 Stephanie Eifert 06643/919234 0151/15723505
Maar 1 Christoph Hahn 0173/8804037