Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga B1

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Altenschlirf 12500048 Heimertshausen 12500018
Thorsten Ludwig 372 Stefan Grünewald 347
Michael Minnert 325 Petra Grünewald 352
Yvonne Luft 339 Frank Weigel 369
Timo Fehl 339 Moritz Reimer 359
Gesamt 1375 Gesamt 1427
Eintragung: 06.10.2018, 08:34 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 22500012 Udenhausen 12500004
Dietmar Schmehl 360 Milan Obenhack 363
Matthias Bittner 362 Dennis Hofmann 367
Sebastian Schäfer 356 Corinna Stieler 378
Timo Kuhl 357 Björn Möller 367
Gesamt 1435 Gesamt 1475
Eintragung: 06.10.2018, 11:19 Uhr
Heidelbach 12500028 Rebgeshain 12500055
Tobias Diehl 365 Henrik Ziegenhain 355
Melanie Diehl 349 Carolin Zimmermann 364
Niklas Schäfer 365 Carmen Rausch-Orth 364
Andre Frank 359 Bianca Wolf 336
Gesamt 1438 Gesamt 1419
Eintragung: 06.10.2018, 10:59 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Heimertshausen 12500018 Udenhausen 12500004
Kai Grünewald 377 Corinna Stieler 368
Petra Grünewald 364 Milan Obenhack 354
Frank Weigel 365 Udo Dörr 355
Moritz Reimer 364 Dennis Hofmann 366
Gesamt 1470 Gesamt 1443
Eintragung: 20.10.2018, 10:41 Uhr
Rebgeshain 12500055 Altenschlirf 12500048
Henrik Ziegenhain 376 Thorsten Ludwig 361
Carolin Zimmermann 379 Heidi Schweitzer 317
Carmen Rausch-Orth 375 Timo Fehl 348
Bianca Wolf 361 Ute Lind 353
Gesamt 1491 Gesamt 1379
Eintragung: 20.10.2018, 06:49 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 22500012 Heidelbach 12500028
Ingmar Kraussmüller 368 Melanie Diehl 357
Timo Kuhl 368 Tobias Diehl 370
Dietmar Schmehl 374 Andre Frank 362
Sebastian Schäfer 358 Timo Gemmer 347
Gesamt 1468 Gesamt 1436
Eintragung: 20.10.2018, 09:41 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Rebgeshain 12500055 Heimertshausen 12500018
Henrik Ziegenhain 378 Kai Grünewald 373
Carolin Zimmermann 380 Petra Grünewald 374
Leonie Orth 337 Frank Weigel 374
Bianca Wolf 359 Moritz Reimer 370
Gesamt 1454 Gesamt 1491
Eintragung: 03.11.2018, 06:48 Uhr
Heidelbach 12500028 Udenhausen 12500004
Tobias Diehl 363 Corinna Stieler 367
Melanie Diehl 341 Milan Obenhack 369
Eva-Maria Gemmer 351 Dennis Hofmann 378
Andre Frank 372 Björn Möller 373
Gesamt 1427 Gesamt 1487
Eintragung: 03.11.2018, 09:38 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Ober-Breidenbach 22500012
Ute Lind 363 Matthias Bittner 363
Andreas Balzer 353 Ingmar Kraussmüller 364
Sandra Lang 329 Dietmar Schmehl 378
Timo Fehl 348 Andreas Becker 366
Gesamt 1393 Gesamt 1471
Eintragung: 03.11.2018, 11:45 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Heidelbach 12500028 Heimertshausen 12500018
Andre Frank 375 Petra Grünewald 364
Melanie Diehl 352 Frank Weigel 355
Tobias Diehl 359 Moritz Reimer 368
Ann-Christine Müller 325 Kai Grünewald 369
Gesamt 1411 Gesamt 1456
Eintragung: 16.11.2018, 22:13 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 22500012 Rebgeshain 12500055
Sebastian Schäfer 361 Carmen Rausch-Orth 373
Matthias Bittner 358 Henrik Ziegenhain 380
Ingmar Kraussmüller 370 Carolin Zimmermann 383
Dietmar Schmehl 372 Bianca Wolf 353
Gesamt 1461 Gesamt 1489
Eintragung: 10.11.2018, 06:33 Uhr
Udenhausen 12500004 Altenschlirf 12500048
Dennis Hofmann 365 Ute Lind 371
Corinna Stieler 376 Yvonne Luft 347
Björn Möller 362 Timo Fehl 338
Milan Obenhack 358 Sandra Lang 334
Gesamt 1461 Gesamt 1390
Eintragung: 16.11.2018, 23:09 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Ober-Breidenbach 22500012 Heimertshausen 12500018
Andreas Becker 359 Kai Grünewald 369
Matthias Bittner 357 Petra Grünewald 361
Ingmar Kraussmüller 369 Frank Weigel 369
Sebastian Schäfer 346 Moritz Reimer 364
Gesamt 1431 Gesamt 1463
Eintragung: 01.12.2018, 00:36 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Heidelbach 12500028
Sandra Lang 348 Niklas Schäfer 359
Ute Lind 360 Timo Gemmer 366
Andreas Balzer 343 Andre Frank 368
Timo Fehl 338 Tobias Diehl 355
Gesamt 1389 Gesamt 1448
Eintragung: 23.11.2018, 22:38 Uhr
Rebgeshain 12500055 Udenhausen 12500004
Henrik Ziegenhain 381 Corinna Stieler 370
Carmen Rausch-Orth 373 Dennis Hofmann 370
Carolin Zimmermann 379 Milan Obenhack 375
Bianca Wolf 352 Björn Möller 370
Gesamt 1485 Gesamt 1485
Eintragung: 01.12.2018, 10:13 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Heimertshausen 12500018 Altenschlirf 12500048
Kai Grünewald 379 Heidi Schweitzer 306
Petra Grünewald 367 Yvonne Luft 344
Stefan Grünewald 352 Sandra Lang 344
Frank Weigel 362 Timo Fehl 329
Gesamt 1460 Gesamt 1323
Eintragung: 15.12.2018, 10:47 Uhr
Udenhausen 12500004 Ober-Breidenbach 22500012
Dennis Hofmann 358 Dietmar Schmehl 371
Corinna Stieler 379 Ingmar Kraussmüller 362
Milan Obenhack 364 Sebastian Schäfer 353
Björn Möller 363 Matthias Bittner 366
Gesamt 1464 Gesamt 1452
Eintragung: 14.12.2018, 23:43 Uhr
Rebgeshain 12500055 Heidelbach 12500028
Henrik Ziegenhain 378 Tobias Diehl 369
Carolin Zimmermann 377 Lars Schreiner 356
Carmen Rausch-Orth 370 Andre Frank 373
Bianca Wolf 359 Sophie Frank 283
Gesamt 1484 Gesamt 1381
Eintragung: 07.12.2018, 21:48 Uhr

7. Wettkampftag

Udenhausen 12500004 Heimertshausen 12500018
Dennis Hofmann 370 Petra Grünewald 354
Corinna Stieler 373 Kai Grünewald 371
Björn Möller 355 Moritz Reimer 365
Milan Obenhack 352 Frank Weigel 347
Gesamt 1450 Gesamt 1437
Eintragung: 19.01.2019, 10:58 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Rebgeshain 12500055
Thorsten Ludwig 365 Bianca Wolf 344
Michael Minnert 334 Carolin Zimmermann 378
Timo Fehl 334 Carmen Rausch-Orth 368
Heidi Schweitzer 323 Henrik Ziegenhain 385
Gesamt 1356 Gesamt 1475
Eintragung: 19.01.2019, 10:03 Uhr
Heidelbach 12500028 Ober-Breidenbach 22500012
Andre Frank 366 Sebastian Schäfer 349
Melanie Diehl 354 Matthias Bittner 358
Tobias Diehl 361 Dietmar Schmehl 376
Eva-Maria Gemmer 365 Andreas Becker 368
Gesamt 1446 Gesamt 1451
Eintragung: 20.01.2019, 14:19 Uhr

8. Wettkampftag

Heimertshausen 12500018 Rebgeshain 12500055
Kai Grünewald 375 Florian Rausch 376
Petra Grünewald 345 Bianca Wolf 363
Frank Weigel 360 Carmen Rausch-Orth 374
Moritz Reimer 369 Henrik Ziegenhain 383
Gesamt 1449 Gesamt 1496
Eintragung: 02.02.2019, 17:33 Uhr
Udenhausen 12500004 Heidelbach 12500028
Dennis Hofmann 381 Robert Gemmer 358
Björn Möller 367 Tobias Diehl 365
Milan Obenhack 366 Melanie Diehl 349
Corinna Stieler 367 Andre Frank 363
Gesamt 1481 Gesamt 1435
Eintragung: 01.02.2019, 22:49 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 22500012 Altenschlirf 12500048
Andreas Becker 366 Ute Lind 369
Ingmar Kraussmüller 357 Sandra Lang 342
Dietmar Schmehl 375 Thorsten Ludwig 373
Sebastian Schäfer 353 Timo Fehl 336
Gesamt 1451 Gesamt 1420
Eintragung: 02.02.2019, 11:10 Uhr

9. Wettkampftag

Heimertshausen 12500018 Heidelbach 12500028
Kai Grünewald 379 Andre Frank 364
Petra Grünewald 357 Niklas Schäfer 353
Frank Weigel 369 Melanie Diehl 360
Moritz Reimer 371 Tobias Diehl 360
Gesamt 1476 Gesamt 1437
Eintragung: 16.02.2019, 05:05 Uhr
Rebgeshain 12500055 Ober-Breidenbach 22500012
Leonie Orth 350 Andreas Becker 370
Henrik Ziegenhain 385 Ingmar Kraussmüller 365
Carmen Rausch-Orth 372 Dietmar Schmehl 370
Bianca Wolf 359 Sebastian Schäfer 365
Gesamt 1466 Gesamt 1470
Eintragung: 09.02.2019, 10:54 Uhr
Altenschlirf 12500048 Udenhausen 12500004
Ute Lind 367 Dennis Hofmann 368
Thorsten Ludwig 376 Corinna Stieler 382
Andreas Balzer 344 Milan Obenhack 357
Timo Fehl 338 Björn Möller 373
Gesamt 1425 Gesamt 1480
Eintragung: 16.02.2019, 21:36 Uhr

10. Wettkampftag

Heimertshausen 12500018 Ober-Breidenbach 22500012
Kai Grünewald 363 Andreas Becker 359
Frank Weigel 351 Matthias Bittner 366
Moritz Reimer 363 Ingmar Kraussmüller 360
Petra Grünewald 347 Sebastian Schäfer 351
Gesamt 1424 Gesamt 1436
Eintragung: 01.03.2019, 23:10 Uhr
Heidelbach 12500028 Altenschlirf 12500048
Andre Frank 371 Timo Fehl 340
Melanie Diehl 359 Ute Lind 370
Tobias Diehl 353 Sandra Lang 338
Niklas Schäfer 372 Heidi Schweitzer 334
Gesamt 1455 Gesamt 1382
Eintragung: 23.02.2019, 04:37 Uhr
Udenhausen 12500004 Rebgeshain 12500055
Dennis Hofmann 366 Carolin Zimmermann 376
Björn Möller 357 Henrik Ziegenhain 385
Milan Obenhack 360 Bianca Wolf 366
Corinna Stieler 371 Carmen Rausch-Orth 373
Gesamt 1454 Gesamt 1500
Eintragung: 02.03.2019, 08:33 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 1 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Heidelbach 1 Tobias Diehl 06698/911184 0160/99148401
Heimertshausen 1 Stefan Grünewald 0160/94494545
Ober-Breidenbach 2 Ingmar Kraußmüller 0178/1460361
Rebgeshain 1 Bianca Wolf 0170 60 955 26
Udenhausen 1 Björn Möller 0163/7204560

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Udenhausen 1 15:5 14680:14456
2 Heimertshausen 1 14:6 14553:14256
3 Rebgeshain 1 13:7 14759:14364
4 Ober-Breidenbach 2 12:8 14526:14476
5 Heidelbach 1 6:14 14314:14493
6 Altenschlirf 1 0:20 13832:14619

Setzliste

Altenschlirf 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Thorsten Ludwig 372 361 365 373 376 369.4
Ute Lind 353 363 371 360 369 367 370 364.7
Andreas Balzer 353 343 344 346.6
Yvonne Luft 339 347 344 343.3
Sandra Lang 329 334 348 344 342 338 339.1
Timo Fehl 339 348 348 338 338 329 334 336 338 340 338.8
Michael Minnert 325 334 329.5
Heidi Schweitzer 317 306 323 334 320.0
Gesamt 1375 1379 1393 1390 1389 1323 1356 1420 1425 1382 343.9
Heidelbach 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Andre Frank 359 362 372 375 368 373 366 363 364 371 367.3
Niklas Schäfer 365 359 353 372 362.2
Tobias Diehl 365 370 363 359 355 369 361 365 360 353 362.0
Eva-Maria Gemmer 351 365 358.0
Robert Gemmer 358 358.0
Timo Gemmer 347 366 356.5
Lars Schreiner 356 356.0
Melanie Diehl 349 357 341 352 354 349 360 359 352.6
Ann-Christine Müller 325 325.0
Sophie Frank 283 283.0
Gesamt 1438 1436 1427 1411 1448 1381 1446 1435 1437 1455 348.0
Heimertshausen 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Kai Grünewald 377 373 369 369 379 371 375 379 363 372.7
Moritz Reimer 359 364 370 368 364 365 369 371 363 365.8
Frank Weigel 369 365 374 355 369 362 347 360 369 351 362.1
Petra Grünewald 352 364 374 364 361 367 354 345 357 347 358.5
Stefan Grünewald 347 352 349.5
Gesamt 1427 1470 1491 1456 1463 1460 1437 1449 1476 1424 361.7
Ober-Breidenbach 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Dietmar Schmehl 360 374 378 372 371 376 375 370 372.0
Andreas Becker 366 359 368 366 370 359 364.6
Ingmar Kraussmüller 368 364 370 369 362 357 365 360 364.3
Timo Kuhl 357 368 362.5
Matthias Bittner 362 363 358 357 366 358 366 361.4
Sebastian Schäfer 356 358 361 346 353 349 353 365 351 354.6
Gesamt 1435 1468 1471 1461 1431 1452 1451 1451 1470 1436 363.2
Rebgeshain 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Henrik Ziegenhain 355 376 378 380 381 378 385 383 385 385 378.6
Carolin Zimmermann 364 379 380 383 379 377 378 376 377.0
Florian Rausch 376 376.0
Carmen Rausch-Orth 364 375 373 373 370 368 374 372 373 371.3
Bianca Wolf 336 361 359 353 352 359 344 363 359 366 355.2
Leonie Orth 337 350 343.5
Gesamt 1419 1491 1454 1489 1485 1484 1475 1496 1466 1500 366.9
Udenhausen 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Corinna Stieler 378 368 367 376 370 379 373 367 382 371 373.1
Dennis Hofmann 367 366 378 365 370 358 370 381 368 366 368.9
Björn Möller 367 373 362 370 363 355 367 373 357 365.2
Milan Obenhack 363 354 369 358 375 364 352 366 357 360 361.8
Udo Dörr 355 355.0
Gesamt 1475 1443 1487 1461 1485 1464 1450 1481 1480 1454 364.8

Termine Grundliga B1

1. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 05.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Heimertshausen 1
Freitag, 05.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 05.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Heidelbach 1  -  Rebgeshain 1
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Heimertshausen 1  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Heidelbach 1
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Heidelbach 1  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Heimertshausen 1
4. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Heidelbach 1  -  Heimertshausen 1
Freitag, 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Rebgeshain 1
Freitag, 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 30.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Heimertshausen 1
Freitag, 30.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Heidelbach 1
Freitag, 30.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Udenhausen 1
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 14.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Heidelbach 1
Freitag, 14.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 14.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Heimertshausen 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 18.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Heimertshausen 1
Freitag, 18.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Rebgeshain 1
Freitag, 18.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Heidelbach 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
8. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Heidelbach 1
Freitag, 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Heimertshausen 1  -  Rebgeshain 1
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 15.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Heimertshausen 1  -  Heidelbach 1
Freitag, 15.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 15.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Altenschlirf 1  -  Udenhausen 1
10. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Heimertshausen 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Heidelbach 1  -  Altenschlirf 1
Freitag, 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Rebgeshain 1
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Altenschlirf 1 Timo Fehl 06643/7988734 0162/9331962
Heidelbach 1 Tobias Diehl 06698/911184 0160/99148401
Heimertshausen 1 Stefan Grünewald 0160/94494545
Ober-Breidenbach 2 Ingmar Kraußmüller 0178/1460361
Rebgeshain 1 Bianca Wolf 0170 60 955 26
Udenhausen 1 Björn Möller 0163/7204560